Fußball  Aktive

 

 

 

 

Samstag/Sonntag 11/12.Januar.

 

 

 

1. Heimerdinger AXA-CUP für aktive Mannschaften

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse  am Samstag:

 

Gruppe 1

SV Gebersheim I

ACI Markgröningen
SV Pattonville
TSV Heimerdingen II
Slaven Möhringen II

 

 

Gruppe 2

Slaven Möhringen I
Spvgg Hirschl.-Schöck.
TSV Flacht
SV Gebersheim II
FC Gerlingen II

14:15      SV Gebersheim I                   –  ACI Markgröningen           1  :  1
14:25      SV Pattonville                        –  TSV Heimerdingen II         0  :  2
14:35      Slaven Möhringen I              –  Spvgg Hirschl.-Schöck.     1  :  0
14:45      TSV Flacht                              –  SV Gebersheim II               0 :  0
14:55      Slaven Möhringen II             –  SV Gebersheim I                2  : 3

15:05     ACI Markgröningen               –  SV Pattonville                     2 :  3

15:15      FC Gerlingen II                       –  Slaven Möhringen I          0 : 3
15:25      Spvgg Hirschl.-Schöck.         –  TSV Flacht                           0 : 1
15:35     TSV Heimerdingen II             –  Slaven Möhringen II          0 : 3
15:45     SV Gebersheim I                    –  SV Pattonville                     0 : 4
15:55     SV Gebersheim II                   –   FC Gerlingen II                   3 : 3
16:05     Slaven Möhringen I               –  TSV Flacht                           2 : 2
16:15     TSV Heimerdingen II             –  SV Gebersheim I                1 : 2
16:25     Slaven Möhringen II              –  ACI Markgröningen           2 : 0
16:35     SV Gebersheim II                   –  Slaven Möhringen I           0 : 3
16:45     FC Gerlingen II                        –  Spvgg Hirschl.-Schöck.     3 : 2
16:55     ACI Markgröningen                –  TSV Heimerdingen II        3 : 1
17:05     SV Pattonville                          –  Slaven Möhringen II         2  : 2
17:15     Spvgg Hirschl.-Schöck.           –  SV Gebersheim II            1 :  4
17:25     TSV Flacht                                 –  FC Gerlingen II                 1 : 2

 

Spielplan Halbfinale

Spiel 1 :                        Slaven Möhringen II            – FC Gerlingen II           4 : 3

Spiel 2 :                        SV Pattonville                       – Slaven Möhringen I   4 : 2  nach 10 Meterschießen

 

 

 

Spiel um Platz 3 :      FC Gerlingen II                      – Slaven Möhringen I   2 : 5

Endspiel :                   Slaven Möhringen II             – SV Pattonville              3 : 6

 

 

 

 

 

Spielplan am Sonntag:

 

Gruppe A

TSV Heimerdingen I

TSV Höfingen

Slaven Möhringen II

SV Althengstett

 

Gruppe B

SV Pattonville
Spvgg Feuerbach
TV Oeffingen

FC Gerlingen II

 Spielplan Vorrunde

11:15     TSV Heimerdingen I            –  TSV Höfingen                 5  :  3                          
11:29     Slaven Möhringen II            –  SV Althengstett             0  :  3
11:43     SV Pattonville                       –  Spvgg Feuerbach          2  :  3
11:59     TV Oeffingen                        –  FC Gerlingen II               2  :  3
12:13     TSV Heimerdingen I            –  Slaven Möhringen II     2  :  2
12:27     TSV Höfingen                       – SV Althengstett               2  :  3
12:41     SV Pattonville                       – TV Oeffingen                   7  :  4
12:55     Spvgg Feuerbach                 –  FC Gerlingen                  1  :  2
13:09     SV Althengstett                   –  TSV Heimerdingen I       4  :  5
13:23    Slaven Möhringen II             –  TSV Höfingen                 3  :  2
13:37     FC Gerlingen II                      –  SV Pattonville                2  :  4
13:51     TV Oeffingen                        –  Spvgg Feuerbach           5  :  4

 

 

Spielplan Endrunde

Viertelfinale 

Spiel 1:                TSV Heimerdingen                  –  TV Oeffingen              3  :  1

Spiel 2:                SV Althengstett                        –  Spvgg Feuerbach      2  :  0
Spiel 3:                Slaven Möhringen II                –  FC Gerlingen II          3  :  4
Spiel 4:                TSV Höfingen                           –  SV Pattonville             4  :  2

 

Spielplan Halbfinale 

Spiel 5:               TSV Heimerdingen                     –  FC Gerlingen II         3  :  2
Spiel 6:               SV Althengstett                           –  TSV Höfingen           4  :  3

 

Spiel um Platz 3 

Spiel 7:            FC Gerlingen II                               –  TSV Höfingen            3  :  1

 

Endspiel 

Spiel 8:            TSV Heimerdingen                        –  SV Althengstett        1  :  2